Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ufa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ufa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ufa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,3991,491
BustAfghanistan 2,6631,655
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,4681,533
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2531,400
FarahAfghanistan 2,5351,575
GardizAfghanistan 2,5681,596
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5521,586
HeratAfghanistan 2,3321,449
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,4111,498
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,5241,569
KabulAfghanistan 2,4701,535
KandaharAfghanistan 2,7001,678
KhostAfghanistan 2,6191,627
KunduzAfghanistan 2,2411,393
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,1981,366
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,1831,356
North SalangAfghanistan 2,3841,482
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,2631,406
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,1441,332
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,5801,603
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,6801,665
ShkoderAlbania 2,9771,850
TiranaAlbania 3,0181,875
VloreAlbania 3,1021,927
AdrarAlgeria 5,3533,327
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,4182,746
AlgiersAlgeria 4,4142,743
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,1132,556
BatnaAlgeria 4,2932,668
BecharAlgeria 5,1823,220
BejaiaAlgeria 4,2972,670
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,2903,287
BiskraAlgeria 4,4062,738
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,9053,048
ChlefAlgeria 4,5752,843
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,2322,630
DjanetAlgeria 5,0763,155
DjelfaAlgeria 4,5732,842
El GoleaAlgeria 4,9343,066
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,4452,762
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,7232,935
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,6362,881
In AmenasAlgeria 4,7302,939
In SalahAlgeria 5,2403,256
MilianaAlgeria 4,5112,803
OranAlgeria 4,7452,948
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5483,448
SkikdaAlgeria 4,1682,590
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,4503,387
TebessaAlgeria 4,2062,614
TimimounAlgeria 5,2083,236
TindoufAlgeria 5,8783,653
TouggourtAlgeria 4,5242,811
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,0058,703
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7673,584
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1002,548
HuamboAngola 8,3965,217
LuandaAngola 8,1025,034
LuenaAngola 8,1245,048
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7945,465
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,34810,159
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,22910,085
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,24610,096
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,5459,660
ByrdAntarctica 17,19710,686
DavisAntarctica 13,8288,593
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,30310,131
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,37610,176
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,5869,064
AzulArgentina 14,8489,227
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,1489,413
BarilocheArgentina 15,9039,882
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,5929,067
CeresArgentina 14,4328,968
ChamicalArgentina 14,7509,166
ChepesArgentina 14,8509,228
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,9839,932
ConcordiaArgentina 14,2978,884
CórdobaArgentina 14,6969,132
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,7019,135
CorrientesArgentina 14,0248,715
EsquelArgentina 16,0269,959
EzeizaArgentina 14,6139,081
FormosaArgentina 13,8848,628
General PicoArgentina 15,0189,332
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,4738,994
JuninArgentina 14,7459,163
La PlataArgentina 14,5859,063
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,9978,698
La RiojaArgentina 14,7029,136
LaboulayeArgentina 14,8699,240
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,55110,285
Las LomitasArgentina 13,9068,641
Malarg EArgentina 15,3769,555
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7549,789
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,7959,194
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6769,120
MendozaArgentina 15,1209,396
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,1129,391
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,1888,817
NeuquenArgentina 15,5479,661
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,8149,206
OranArgentina 14,0098,705
ParanaArgentina 14,4959,007
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,1088,767
PehuajoArgentina 14,9129,266
PergaminoArgentina 14,6719,116
PigeArgentina 15,0779,369
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,7039,137
PosadasArgentina 13,8388,599
PresidenciaArgentina 14,0808,750
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,1829,434
Punta IndioArgentina 14,5779,058
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,5149,019
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2308,843
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,8449,224
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,43310,212
RivadaviaArgentina 14,0088,704
RosarioArgentina 14,6069,076
SaltaArgentina 14,2308,843
San AntonioArgentina 15,4879,624
San LuisArgentina 14,9919,316
San RafaelArgentina 15,2289,463
Santa RosaArgentina 15,1189,395
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,4058,952
SarmientoArgentina 16,0739,988
TrelewArgentina 15,6699,737
TucumanArgentina 14,3838,938
UshuaiaArgentina 16,52710,270
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,8079,201
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,5459,038
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9679,301
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8171,129
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4905,897
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6827,880
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5967,206
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4217,097
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3307,041
AmberleyAustralia 12,9108,023
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6977,890
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9168,026
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2096,344
CairnsAustralia 11,5277,163
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3418,290
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4206,475
CedunaAustralia 12,1607,556
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4027,707
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,5397,170
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8147,963
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1046,900
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1648,180
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8427,359
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7056,652
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2016,339
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3655,198
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0448,105
East SaleAustralia 13,4498,357
Esperance (po)Australia 11,6827,259
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6827,259
EssendonAustralia 13,2868,256
ForrestAustralia 11,7337,291
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5708,432
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8496,742
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,2126,967
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5466,553
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8528,608
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8468,604
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7867,324
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3757,069
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7328,533
LavertonAustralia 13,2888,258
LearmonthAustralia 10,1856,329
LongreachAustralia 12,0197,468
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0187,468
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6428,477
Low HeadAustralia 13,6678,493
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1247,534
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3219,521
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3766,448
MeekatharraAustralia 10,8316,731
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2778,250
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2978,263
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8267,971
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0508,109
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4777,132
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0008,700
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3047,024
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3928,322
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6687,872
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1806,326
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8437,359
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2116,966
Port HedlandAustralia 10,2426,364
RichmondAustralia 13,2958,261
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4017,706
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3488,294
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3428,291
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0626,874
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0606,873
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7376,672
TibooburraAustralia 12,4077,710
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8037,335
WaggaAustralia 13,2238,217
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3735,203
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2928,260
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7437,297
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9216,786
WoomeraAustralia 12,2517,613
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3156,410
GrazAustria 2,9161,812
InnsbruckAustria 3,1621,965
KlagenfurtAustria 3,0081,869
LinzAustria 2,9251,818
SalzburgAustria 3,0251,880
ViennaAustria 2,7851,731
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,0661,905
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7711,100
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8821,169
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7091,062
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6731,040
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7041,059
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3542,084
LerwickUk 3,3552,085
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6351,016
QubaAzerbaijan 1,578981
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6301,013
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7581,092
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6531,027
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,564972
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7711,100
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8471,148
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6931,052
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,599993
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2823,904
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1643,830
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3553,949
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0926,271
MuharraqBahrain 3,1911,983
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6762,906
DhakaBangladesh 4,4852,787
CharnocksBarbados 10,3646,440
BrestBelarus 2,1301,323
GomelBelarus 1,6531,027
GrodnoBelarus 2,0541,276
MinskBelarus 1,8171,129
MogilevBelarus 1,6601,032
VitebskBelarus 1,6231,009
BrusselsBelgium 3,4122,120
D’UccleBelgium 3,4122,120
OstendeBelgium 3,4782,161
Belize CityBelize 11,2937,018
BeninBenin 7,1594,449
BohiconBenin 7,0994,412
CotonouBenin 7,1594,449
KandiBenin 6,6744,147
NatitingouBenin 6,8414,251
ParakouBenin 6,8614,263
SaveBenin 6,9944,346
BermudaBermuda 8,7945,465
La PazBolivia 13,6558,485
Santa CruzBolivia 13,4628,365
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,9231,816
FrancistownBotswana 8,8635,507
MaunBotswana 8,8585,504
TshaneBotswana 9,3335,800
AimoresBrazil 12,2017,582
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,3997,083
AltamiraBrazil 11,4477,113
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,1577,554
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,7187,903
ApodiBrazil 10,7526,682
AracajuBrazil 11,1806,947
AracuaiBrazil 12,0337,478
AragarcasBrazil 12,6007,830
AraxaBrazil 12,5847,820
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,9566,808
BageBrazil 14,0488,730
BambuiBrazil 12,5617,806
BarbacenaBrazil 12,5297,785
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9996,835
BarcelosBrazil 11,8937,391
BarraBrazil 11,5877,200
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2176,971
BarreirasBrazil 11,8017,333
BelémBrazil 11,0526,868
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4247,720
BelterraBrazil 11,5667,187
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,4707,127
Bom JesusBrazil 13,5928,446
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,7997,332
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3147,652
BrevesBrazil 11,2006,960
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3237,658
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,5697,811
CabroboBrazil 11,1106,904
CaceresBrazil 12,9608,054
CaetiteBrazil 11,8187,344
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7716,693
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,1558,175
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3238,279
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7747,938
Campos SalesBrazil 11,0406,861
CanavieirasBrazil 11,7277,287
CaparaoBrazil 12,3437,670
CapinopolisBrazil 12,6767,877
CaratingaBrazil 12,2987,642
CaravelasBrazil 11,9307,413
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,9127,402
CarolinaBrazil 11,5247,161
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,2348,224
CataguasesBrazil 12,4727,750
CatalaoBrazil 12,5287,785
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8527,986
CaxiasBrazil 11,0376,859
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,6838,503
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5996,586
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,5237,782
ChapecoBrazil 13,6018,452
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,5397,792
CipoBrazil 11,2897,015
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,7237,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3137,651
CordeiroBrazil 12,5087,772
CorrentinaBrazil 11,9047,397
CorumbaBrazil 13,2198,214
CoximBrazil 12,9938,074
CrateusBrazil 10,8936,769
CuiabaBrazil 12,8167,964
CuritibaBrazil 13,2428,228
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2547,615
DiamantinoBrazil 12,7347,913
DouradosBrazil 13,3238,279
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,6597,866
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,8818,626
EspinosaBrazil 11,9137,403
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2436,365
FloraniaBrazil 10,7316,669
FlorestaBrazil 11,0686,878
FlorianoBrazil 11,1886,952
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,3818,315
FormosaBrazil 12,2537,614
FortalezaBrazil 10,6336,607
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,5948,448
FrancaBrazil 12,7027,893
GaranhunsBrazil 10,9626,812
GoianiaBrazil 12,4777,753
GoiasBrazil 12,4677,747
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2007,581
GrajauBrazil 11,3207,035
GuairaBrazil 13,4478,356
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,7056,653
GuaratingaBrazil 11,8607,370
IbiriteBrazil 12,4397,730
IguatuBrazil 10,9136,782
IlheusBrazil 11,6577,244
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3637,061
IndaialBrazil 13,3658,305
IpameriBrazil 12,5007,768
IraiBrazil 13,6468,480
IreceBrazil 11,5237,161
ItaberabaBrazil 11,5437,173
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8267,349
ItaitubaBrazil 11,7807,320
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,1717,563
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4047,708
ItapevaBrazil 13,0918,135
ItirucuBrazil 11,5867,199
ItuacuBrazil 11,7127,278
IvinhemaBrazil 13,2748,249
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,0918,135
JacobinaBrazil 11,4237,098
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,6726,631
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6956,646
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3707,687
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,5477,797
LavrasBrazil 12,6067,834
LencoisBrazil 11,6067,212
LinharesBrazil 12,1307,538
LondrinaBrazil 13,1908,196
MacapaBrazil 11,0776,884
MacauBrazil 10,6296,605
MaceioBrazil 10,9816,823
MachadoBrazil 12,7037,894
ManausBrazil 11,9227,408
MarabaBrazil 11,4517,116
MaringaBrazil 13,2428,229
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,4537,117
Monte AzulBrazil 11,9197,406
Monte SantoBrazil 11,2807,010
MonteiroBrazil 10,9076,778
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,1367,541
Morada NovaBrazil 10,7386,673
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,4747,130
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,5407,793
ObidosBrazil 11,5347,167
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,0256,851
ParacatuBrazil 12,3737,688
ParanaBrazil 12,0197,468
ParanaguaBrazil 13,2028,204
ParanaibaBrazil 12,8697,997
ParintinsBrazil 11,6757,255
ParnaibaBrazil 10,7756,696
Passo FundoBrazil 13,6838,503
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4727,750
PaulistanaBrazil 11,1916,954
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,1186,909
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,9067,399
PeixeBrazil 12,0187,468
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2626,998
PicosBrazil 11,1176,908
PiraiBrazil 12,6587,866
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3867,697
PompeuBrazil 12,4297,724
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,4068,331
Porto De MozBrazil 11,3147,031
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,4278,344
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6827,881
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,7558,547
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,9027,396
PosseBrazil 12,0637,496
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,8086,716
RecifeBrazil 10,7846,701
RemansoBrazil 11,3887,077
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,0268,095
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,6367,852
Rio NegroBrazil 13,3348,286
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,6957,889
SalvadorBrazil 11,4627,123
Santa MariaBrazil 13,8888,630
SantaremBrazil 11,5307,165
SantosBrazil 12,9258,032
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8597,991
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,7477,300
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,8796,760
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,5278,406
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,8638,615
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,6837,881
Sao LuisBrazil 10,8866,765
Sao MateusBrazil 12,0547,491
São PauloBrazil 12,9078,020
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,7927,949
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,9998,078
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,3407,047
SerrinhaBrazil 11,3677,064
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4037,707
SobralBrazil 10,7396,673
SoureBrazil 10,9906,829
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,6687,251
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,1788,810
SurubimBrazil 10,8166,721
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9157,404
TarauacaBrazil 13,0308,097
TauaBrazil 10,9526,806
TefeBrazil 12,2237,596
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,0857,510
TeresinaBrazil 11,0236,850
TiriosBrazil 11,1766,945
TorresBrazil 13,6038,453
TracuateuaBrazil 10,9216,786
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,9978,076
TriunfoBrazil 10,9736,818
TucuruiBrazil 11,3387,045
TuriacuBrazil 10,8826,762
UaupesBrazil 12,0287,475
UbatubaBrazil 12,8037,956
UberabaBrazil 12,6637,869
VassourasBrazil 12,6237,844
VicosaBrazil 12,4267,722
VitoriaBrazil 12,2287,598
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,7877,325
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0726,880
BurgasBulgaria 2,4601,529
LomBulgaria 2,6231,630
PlevenBulgaria 2,5681,596
PlovdivBulgaria 2,6521,648
SadovoBulgaria 2,6421,642
SandanskiBulgaria 2,7871,732
SofiaBulgaria 2,6981,677
VarnaBulgaria 2,3801,479
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8244,240
BurundiBurundi 6,8984,287
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4153,986
SiemreapCambodia 6,1863,844
BatouriCameroon 6,7064,167
DoualaCameroon 6,9864,341
GarouaCameroon 6,2733,898
MamfeCameroon 6,8414,251
MarouaCameroon 6,1193,803
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4604,014
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7714,208
YaoundeCameroon 6,9114,295
YokoCameroon 6,6984,162
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3153,925
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0094,356
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3722,717
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8874,901
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1145,042
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,5274,677
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4395,244
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5654,079
Banff, AbCanada 8,2125,103
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9704,952
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5514,071
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9644,949
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9924,967
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1655,074
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1595,070
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5393,442
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2645,136
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3584,572
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8834,899
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2313,872
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2105,102
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1603,828
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3775,206
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5413,443
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2763,900
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1293,809
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4854,030
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4345,241
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5234,675
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3814,587
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4134,606
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4084,603
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3355,179
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4384,622
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5754,086
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2584,510
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7794,212
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1174,422
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1923,848
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4113,362
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8144,856
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8564,882
Comox, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5994,101
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3393,939
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0835,023
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8134,234
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0394,995
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4254,614
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8954,285
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5274,677
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0284,989
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9134,917
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9644,949
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9244,924
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9354,931
Edson, AbCanada 7,9534,942
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2285,113
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9724,333
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2905,152
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8413,009
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6724,768
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3434,563
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5774,708
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3884,591
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2585,131
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0624,388
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2124,481
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4194,610
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5874,715
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5884,715
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0043,731
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7944,222
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3804,586
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5035,284
Golden, BcCanada 8,2085,101
Goose, NfCanada 6,6574,137
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1645,073
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7864,839
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6054,726
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2544,508
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1204,424
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5794,710
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5554,695
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3545,191
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6554,136
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1454,440
Hope, BcCanada 8,4395,244
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9313,686
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7734,209
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3163,925
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0043,731
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1083,174
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9634,949
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8014,847
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8024,848
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3685,200
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0685,013
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1335,054
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1343,812
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3703,958
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5144,048
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8964,907
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6784,771
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0174,982
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2853,906
Langara, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6614,761
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3575,193
London, OnCanada 8,4095,225
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7053,545
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4344,620
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9773,714
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9054,913
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3995,219
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8194,237
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1135,042
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3025,159
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4325,240
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4914,655
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3974,596
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8904,903
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9074,913
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2075,100
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5574,696
Morden, MbCanada 8,2095,101
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1515,065
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4193,989
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9954,347
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0574,386
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6714,145
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9744,955
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0154,981
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9914,965
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9914,966
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6644,763
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0353,750
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4245,235
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9864,962
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1945,092
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7994,847
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4485,249
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1194,424
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1355,055
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8944,905
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9394,933
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8824,898
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4623,394
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6904,779
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0344,992
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0925,028
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9204,922
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1815,084
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1845,085
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4623,394
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5554,695
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4894,654
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3745,204
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6144,732
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9904,965
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8463,633
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4034,600
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0224,985
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1615,072
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7634,203
Scott, SkCanada 8,0254,987
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1694,455
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5784,709
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8334,867
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2243,867
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0284,989
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9784,958
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7534,818
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0074,354
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4234,613
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2405,121
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2415,121
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2864,528
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9803,716
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8694,890
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2194,486
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7474,814
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2124,482
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4964,658
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0995,033
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4735,265
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2895,151
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2935,153
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1765,081
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5424,687
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2824,525
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2324,494
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7924,842
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4615,258
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9314,928
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9374,932
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5225,296
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5535,315
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9404,312
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3405,182
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2404,499
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1424,438
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2335,116
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5455,310
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1145,042
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0324,991
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7634,824
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9584,324
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0605,009
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3233,929
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3333,935
SalCape Verde 7,7784,833
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5174,050
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7293,560
AbecheChad 5,4573,391
FayaChad 5,1293,187
MoundouChad 6,2153,862
N’DjamenaChad 5,9143,675
AntofagastaChile 14,4188,959
AricaChile 13,9538,671
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,25710,102
ChicoChile 16,29910,128
ChillanChile 15,6189,705
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6999,755
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7549,168
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,32710,146
Curico-General FreireChile 15,4399,594
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1428,788
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,72910,396
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,62110,328
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0249,336
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9859,933
ParronChile 15,3489,538
Puerto AysenChile 16,28910,122
Puerto MonttChile 16,0479,972
Punta ArenasChile 16,59710,313
QuinteroChile 15,2969,505
SantiagoChile 15,2889,500
SewellChile 15,3159,517
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,8239,833
ValdiviaChile 15,9389,904
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8539,851
VallenarChile 14,8839,249
ValparaisoChile 15,2739,491
AltaiChina 2,3531,462
BeijingChina 4,6782,907
ChangchunChina 4,9653,085
ChangduChina 4,1702,591
ChangshaChina 5,3873,347
ChengduChina 4,6252,874
ChongqingChina 4,8853,036
DuianChina 3,7962,359
ErlianChina 4,1422,574
GanzhouChina 5,7283,559
GuangzhouChina 5,8623,643
HaikouChina 5,9483,696
HailarChina 4,2632,649
HamiChina 3,0161,874
HetanChina 2,6761,663
JiuquanChina 3,5512,207
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,2781,415
KashiChina 2,2651,408
KunmingChina 5,0403,132
LanzhouChina 4,1762,595
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9532,457
NanchangChina 5,5533,451
NanjingChina 5,4573,391
NanningChina 5,5883,472
PingbianChina 5,1613,207
QingdaoChina 5,2313,251
QiqiharChina 4,6382,882
RuoqiangChina 2,9721,847
ShanghaiChina 5,6913,537
ShantouChina 6,0483,758
ShenyangChina 5,0053,110
TaiyuanChina 4,6142,867
TaoyuanChina 6,1943,849
TengchongChina 4,7842,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5781,602
Xi’AnChina 4,6392,883
XichangChina 4,7592,958
YanjiChina 5,2943,289
YichangChina 5,0843,159
YinchuanChina 4,1402,573
YiningChina 2,1841,357
ZhengzhouChina 4,9083,050
ZhijiangChina 5,2563,266
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5307,786
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4527,738
AraucaColombia 11,5587,182
BarranquillaColombia 11,3897,077
Benito SalasColombia 12,1987,580
BogotáColombia 11,9687,437
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5667,187
El CaranoColombia 11,9937,452
Las GaviotasColombia 11,8137,341
MatecanaColombia 12,0387,480
PeralesColombia 12,0467,485
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,4727,129
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4687,126
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5397,171
Simon BolivarColombia 11,3377,045
VanguardiaColombia 11,9937,453
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6027,831
YariguiesColombia 11,7227,284
MoroniComoros 7,4794,647
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9117,402
LimonCosta Rica 11,8627,371
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9407,420
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9127,402
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,0761,911
DubrovnikCroatia 3,0281,882
SibenikCroatia 3,0931,922
SplitCroatia 3,0741,910
ZagrebCroatia 2,9531,835
CamagueyCuba 10,4796,512
CasablancaCuba 10,4836,514
HavanaCuba 10,5046,527
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9646,813
FamagustaCyprus 2,7541,711
LarnacaCyprus 2,7921,735
LimassolCyprus 2,8371,763
NicosiaCyprus 2,7811,728
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7151,687
ChebCzech Republic 2,9431,829
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5951,613
PragueCzech Republic 2,8221,754
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3123,923
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8884,280
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5494,691
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8454,875
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4944,657
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7041,680
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5551,587
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,9611,840
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,9581,838
MarstalDenmark 2,8541,773
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,7561,713
OdenseDenmark 2,8391,764
RandersDenmark 2,8301,758
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5801,603
StudsgårdDenmark 2,9081,807
TønderDenmark 2,9511,834
TylstrupDenmark 2,8151,749
TystofteDenmark 2,7901,734
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,7551,712
VestervigDenmark 2,9221,816
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9263,061
Melville HallDominica 10,2316,358
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3266,417
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3046,403
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4406,487
BaniDominican Republic 10,4396,487
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4846,515
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3586,436
CabreraDominican Republic 10,2836,390
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,3956,460
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3466,429
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3756,447
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4886,517
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4536,496
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3276,417
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3036,403
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3386,424
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3266,416
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4606,500
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3086,405
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,3716,444
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5076,529
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3606,438
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3566,435
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3906,457
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3116,407
MichesDominican Republic 10,3066,404
MocaDominican Republic 10,3396,425
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3666,442
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,3446,428
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3616,438
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3066,405
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4726,507
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5316,544
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3396,425
PoloDominican Republic 10,5046,527
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3046,403
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4526,495
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2936,396
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3366,423
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3756,447
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3166,410
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3346,422
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2986,399
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4026,464
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3666,441
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4226,476
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4306,481
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,3416,426
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3126,408
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3416,426
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3706,444
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4016,463
TamayoDominican Republic 10,4706,506
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3926,458
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3306,419
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3496,431
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3756,447
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3196,412
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,72710,394
CanarEcuador 12,9298,034
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9388,040
IzobambaEcuador 12,6937,888
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,6957,889
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0898,134
MilagroEcuador 12,9198,028
OtavaloEcuador 12,6197,842
PichilingueEcuador 12,8127,961
PortoviejoEcuador 12,8567,989
PuyoEcuador 12,7757,939
QuitoEcuador 12,6707,873
RumipambaEcuador 12,7607,929
San GabrielEcuador 12,5607,805
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3192,063
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3312,070
AswanEgypt 3,9102,430
AsyutEgypt 3,6762,284
BahariyaEgypt 3,6442,265
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4702,156
CairoEgypt 3,3542,084
DabaaEgypt 3,4072,117
DakhlaEgypt 3,9192,436
El ArishEgypt 3,1511,958
El TorEgypt 3,4462,141
FarafraEgypt 3,8122,369
HelwanEgypt 3,3812,101
HurguadaEgypt 3,5502,206
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2692,031
KhargaEgypt 3,8532,395
KosseirEgypt 3,6312,257
LuxorEgypt 3,7412,325
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4412,138
MinyaEgypt 3,5842,227
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2021,990
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2602,026
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4382,137
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3482,080
SalloumEgypt 3,5282,192
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7302,318
SohagEgypt 3,6942,296
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3802,101
TahrirEgypt 3,3352,072
TantaEgypt 3,3072,055
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7637,309
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7247,285
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7247,286
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7257,286
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,0614,388
AsmaraEritrea 4,6202,871
AssabEritrea 4,7692,964
MassawaEritrea 4,5702,840
TallinEstonia 1,9381,204
TartuEstonia 1,8291,137
VilsandiEstonia 2,1001,305
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3033,296
GonderEthiopia 4,9573,080
NegeleEthiopia 5,6813,530
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7529,789
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5872,229
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,6302,256
Laucala BayFiji 13,7208,526
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6228,465
NandiFiji 13,6228,465
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,1218,775
HelsinkiFinland 1,9421,207
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9241,196
JoensuuFinland 1,7351,078
JokioinenFinland 2,0091,248
JyvskylFinland 1,9221,194
KajaaniFinland 1,8871,173
KuopioFinland 1,8371,142
KuusamoFinland 1,9011,181
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7611,095
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2031,369
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0761,290
OuluFinland 2,0161,253
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0741,289
TampereFinland 2,0031,245
TurkuFinland 2,0741,289
VaasaFinland 2,1321,325
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6732,283
BiarritzFrance 4,2282,628
BordeauxFrance 4,0832,537
BrestFrance 4,0882,540
CaenFrance 3,7992,361
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8022,362
DijonFrance 3,5622,214
GourdonFrance 3,9562,459
GrenobleFrance 3,6512,269
Le MansFrance 3,8322,381
LilleFrance 3,5022,176
LyonFrance 3,6672,279
MarseilleFrance 3,7982,360
MontpellierFrance 3,8692,404
NancyFrance 3,4082,118
NantesFrance 3,9932,481
NiceFrance 3,6562,272
ParisFrance 3,6462,266
PerpignanFrance 3,9962,483
StrasbourgFrance 3,3262,067
ToulonFrance 3,7762,347
ToulouseFrance 4,0322,505
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7156,659
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9276,790
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7166,659
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,7686,691
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,7566,684
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8539,230
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1509,414
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1489,413
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6979,754
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,39110,186
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1899,439
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9479,910
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4946,521
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6497,239
BitamGabon 7,0864,403
CocobeachGabon 7,2894,529
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3574,571
LambarnGabon 7,4274,615
LastourvilleGabon 7,3174,547
LibrevilleGabon 7,3524,569
MakokouGabon 7,1694,455
MayumbaGabon 7,6754,770
MitzicGabon 7,2134,482
MkamboGabon 7,0734,395
MoandaGabon 7,3564,571
MouilaGabon 7,5034,662
Port-GentilGabon 7,5004,661
TchibanGabon 7,6014,723
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2588,239
BanjulGambia 7,6634,762
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6681,037
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6531,027
BerlinGermany 2,7741,724
BrockenGermany 2,9711,847
CologneGermany 3,2402,013
DresdenGermany 2,8041,742
ErfurtGermany 2,9881,857
EssenGermany 3,2182,000
FichtelbergGermany 2,8891,795
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1771,974
GeisenheimGermany 3,2282,006
GorlitzGermany 2,7271,695
HamburgGermany 2,9311,821
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9321,822
HannoverGermany 3,0001,864
HelgolandGermany 3,0391,888
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,1531,959
KarlsruheGermany 3,2522,021
KasselGermany 3,0691,907
KonstanzGermany 3,2772,036
LeipzigGermany 2,8781,788
LindenbergGermany 2,7331,698
MagdeburgGermany 2,8971,800
MunichGermany 3,0711,908
MünsterGermany 3,1511,958
NeustrelitzGermany 2,7521,710
NurembergGermany 3,0541,898
NurnbergGermany 3,0571,899
PotsdamGermany 2,7921,735
RostockGermany 2,7821,729
SchleswigGermany 2,9241,817
StuttgartGermany 3,2151,998
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3222,064
ZugspitzeGermany 3,1761,974
AccraGhana 7,3774,584
KumasiGhana 7,3554,570
TamaleGhana 7,0594,387
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0093,113
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,6821,666
AthensGreece 3,0431,891
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0631,903
ChiosGreece 2,8701,784
CorfuGreece 3,1401,951
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,9571,838
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1851,979
IoanninaGreece 3,0791,913
KalamataGreece 3,2192,000
KerkiraGreece 3,1401,951
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2262,005
LamiaGreece 3,0441,892
LarissaGreece 2,9871,856
LemnosGreece 2,8091,745
LimnosGreece 2,7961,738
MethoniGreece 3,2572,024
MilosGreece 3,1071,931
MitiliniGreece 2,7861,731
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7861,731
NaxosGreece 3,0211,877
PatrasGreece 3,1391,950
RhodesGreece 2,9321,822
SamosGreece 2,8831,792
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9171,813
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2322,009
ThessalonikiGreece 2,8841,792
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,1581,962
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2302,007
AasiaatGreenland 5,1263,186
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8032,985
AputiteqGreenland 4,4802,784
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7702,343
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5133,426
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2823,283
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0353,129
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9902,479
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0363,130
JulianehbGreenland 5,4673,397
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1843,221
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9922,481
NanortalikGreenland 5,4763,403
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4093,361
NordGreenland 3,7362,322
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4263,372
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9103,051
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3963,353
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1803,219
UpernavikGreenland 4,9263,061
UummannaqGreenland 4,9663,086
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1736,322
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1756,323
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6787,257
BokeGuinea 7,7784,833
ConakryGuinea 7,8264,863
FaranahGuinea 7,6044,725
KankanGuinea 7,4814,649
KindiaGuinea 7,7354,806
KissidougouGuinea 7,6184,734
LabeGuinea 7,5844,713
MacentaGuinea 7,6634,762
MamouGuinea 7,6574,758
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6614,760
SiguiriGuinea 7,3774,584
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7424,811
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8796,760
TimehriGuyana 10,9136,782
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,5266,541
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2346,981
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,9686,816
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0656,876
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8536,744
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4925,898
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0636,875
CatacamasHonduras 11,4777,132
CholutecaHonduras 11,6887,263
La CeibaHonduras 11,4277,101
La MesaHonduras 11,4977,144
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,3587,058
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5987,207
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6157,218
TelaHonduras 11,4527,116
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9853,719
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9863,720
BudapestHungary 2,6581,651
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,6501,647
DebrecenHungary 2,4921,548
KeszthelyHungary 2,8151,749
MiskolcHungary 2,5131,562
PecsHungary 2,7971,738
SzegedHungary 2,6621,654
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,8231,754
AkureyriIceland 3,9952,482
DalatangiIceland 3,8102,368
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9152,433
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0662,527
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8772,409
ReykhólarIceland 4,1812,598
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2252,625
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2192,622
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1842,600
AgraIndia 3,5532,208
AhmedabadIndia 3,7862,353
AkolaIndia 4,1812,598
AllahabadIndia 3,8832,413
AmritsarIndia 2,9741,848
BangaloreIndia 5,0143,116
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6142,867
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5872,850
BikanerIndia 3,2892,044
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1003,169
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3952,731
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3952,731
DaltonganjIndia 4,1282,565
DarbhangaIndia 4,0082,490
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3662,713
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3702,716
DumkaIndia 4,2582,646
DwarkaIndia 3,7632,338
GoaIndia 4,6302,877
GuwahatiIndia 4,3072,677
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5722,841
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9272,440
JagdalpurIndia 4,5402,821
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,4802,784
KotaIndia 3,6752,284
KozhikodeIndia 5,1403,194
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8401,765
LudhianaIndia 3,0941,923
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9403,070
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,3922,108
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2352,632
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8022,984
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,2142,619
New DelhiIndia 3,3762,098
PambanIndia 5,4583,392
PuneIndia 4,3052,675
SagarIndia 3,9202,436
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7271,695
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4713,400
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4713,400
VeravalIndia 3,9532,457
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7322,941
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,2285,734
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3245,173
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2435,123
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5535,937
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,5415,308
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3365,802
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,8664,267
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,4296,481
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3974,597
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7754,832
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,8996,151
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0365,615
AbadanIran 2,7731,723
ArakIran 2,3431,456
BabolsarIran 2,0151,252
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0581,900
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9771,229
Bandar LengehIran 3,1361,949
BirjandIran 2,4431,518
BushehrIran 2,8911,796
ChahbaharIran 3,2962,048
DezfulIran 2,5641,593
EsfahanIran 2,4891,547
IranshahrIran 3,0851,917
KermanIran 2,7211,691
KermanshahIran 2,3621,468
Khoram AbadIran 2,4381,515
MashhadIran 2,0721,287
OroomiehIran 2,0651,283
RamsarIran 2,0191,255
RashtIran 1,9911,237
SemnanIran 2,1351,327
ShahroudIran 2,0351,265
ShirazIran 2,8111,747
TabrizIran 1,9841,233
TeheranIran 2,1441,332
YazdIran 2,5391,578
ZahedanIran 2,8361,763
ZanjanIran 2,0811,293
BaghdadIraq 2,5541,587
BasraIraq 2,7601,715
BelmulletIreland 4,0942,544
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0322,505
ClaremorrisIreland 4,0622,524
ClonesIreland 3,9342,444
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0072,490
CorkIreland 4,1322,568
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1352,570
DublinIreland 3,9182,435
KilkennyIreland 4,0242,500
Malin HeadIreland 3,8832,413
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9812,474
ShannonIreland 4,1132,556
ValentiaIreland 4,2342,631
EilatIsrael 3,2572,024
HaifaIsrael 2,9291,820
JerusalemIsrael 3,0141,873
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0141,873
AlbengaItaly 3,5712,219
AlgheroItaly 3,7972,360
AmendolaItaly 3,2592,025
AnconaItaly 3,2532,022
ArezzoItaly 3,3712,095
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2212,002
BergamoItaly 3,3652,091
BolognaItaly 3,3352,073
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,2121,996
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,3922,108
BrindisiItaly 3,1821,977
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8502,392
CameriItaly 3,4402,138
CampobassoItaly 3,3242,065
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7572,335
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8322,381
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8512,393
Cape MeleItaly 3,5742,221
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3972,111
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6082,242
CerviaItaly 3,2912,045
CiampinoItaly 3,4382,137
Cimone MountainItaly 3,3962,110
Cisa PassItaly 3,4272,130
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4702,157
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,1551,960
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6662,278
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,3632,090
DecimomannuItaly 3,8482,391
DobbiacoItaly 3,1381,950
FalconaraItaly 3,2632,028
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3892,106
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2742,035
FonniItaly 3,7742,345
FrontoneItaly 3,3112,057
FrosinoneItaly 3,4042,115
GelaItaly 3,6912,294
GenoaItaly 3,5012,176
GhediItaly 3,3432,078
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,2382,012
GrazzaniseItaly 3,3972,111
GrossetoItaly 3,4702,156
GrottaglieItaly 3,2282,006
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6842,290
GuidoniaItaly 3,4152,122
IstranaItaly 3,2101,995
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,9172,434
LatinaItaly 3,4362,135
LatronicoItaly 3,3472,080
LecceItaly 3,2021,990
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5142,184
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2672,030
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5202,188
MilanItaly 3,4062,117
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,4302,132
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4882,167
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,3962,110
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6992,299
PadovaItaly 3,2412,014
Paganella MountainItaly 3,2492,019
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,6662,278
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,6752,284
PantelleriaItaly 3,8532,394
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3812,101
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,7932,357
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3532,084
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2922,045
PiacenzaItaly 3,4122,120
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4492,143
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,2772,036
Ponza IslandItaly 3,4792,162
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,3182,062
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,4582,149
PrizziItaly 3,6902,293
RadicofaniItaly 3,4142,122
Resia PassItaly 3,2452,016
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2842,041
RivoltoItaly 3,1311,946
Rolle PassItaly 3,1921,984
RomeItaly 3,4332,134
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,4612,151
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,1131,934
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,6102,243
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2312,008
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2222,002
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4492,143
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,7732,345
Scuro MountainItaly 3,3802,100
SigonellaItaly 3,6222,251
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2412,014
TarvisioItaly 3,0641,904
TermoliItaly 3,2712,032
TorinoItaly 3,5322,195
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5262,191
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7342,320
TrevicoItaly 3,3252,066
TrevisoItaly 3,2071,993
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,1041,929
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5342,196
UdineItaly 3,1131,935
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6292,255
VeniceItaly 3,2051,992
VeronaItaly 3,3072,055
VicenzaItaly 3,2542,022
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,4432,139